You are here: Home » Products » Rigging Hardware » Hot Dipped Galvanizing Turnbuckle » Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut
Share to:

Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut

Material: High Carton Steel
Finished: Forged and then Hot Dipped Galv. (self-color or e-galv. are acceptable)
Packing: Cartons or Gunny Bags and then on Pallets.
Feature: High Carbon Steel Forged. Top Quality.
Advantage: High Tensile Strength
Benefit: Easy Handling.

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DS-RST
  • 0.1-5t
  • 1000pcs
Quantity:

Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut
- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

 

Material: High Carton Steel 

Finished: Forged and then Hot Dipped Galv. (self-color or e-galv. are acceptable)

Packing: Cartons or Gunny Bags and then on Pallets.

Feature: High Carbon Steel Forged. Top Quality.

Advantage: High Tensile Strength

Benefit: Easy Handling.

RIGGING SCREWS JAW & EYE TURNBUCKLE HDG      RIGGING SCREWS JAW & EYE TURNBUCKLE HDG DAWSON-GROUP

 

Item No.SWLABCDEWEIGHT
DIA
SCREW
LENGTH
OF BODY
DIA OF BODYJAWOVAL EYE
DIADIA
PIN
LENGTHDIAINSIDEPer piece
LENGTHHIDTHLENGTHHIDTH
D1D2D3D4E1E2E3
m. Tonsmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmkg
DS-RST060.106102123515761580.11
DS-RST080.1581101546169719100.23
DS-RST100.3751015221582111825110.28
DS-RST120.50121752761025131130140.8
DS-RST160.751622927101240181441161.4
DS-RST201.1252022933121645201651222
DS-RST221.602230533151848241651223.5
DS-RST2422432542162265281957254
DS-RST282.752835648182259301957284.5
DS-RST333.753338148202762342265356.5
DS-RST354.253538160222868382265368
DS-RST39539406602433744225743811

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.

 

For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com

 

Hot Tags: bulk carton steel turnbuckle, low price jaw & eye turnbuckle, high quality HDG turnbuckle with stud nut, wholesale lashing turnbuckle, buy discount rigging screw lashing turnbuckle, hot sale forged lashing turnbuckle, customized H.D.G. turnbuckle, hot dipped Galv. turnbuckle, hot dipped galvanized turnbuckle, standard marine turnbuckle, cheap price steel turnbuckle, jaw & eye turnbuckle China supplier, jaw & eye turnbuckle China manufacturer, jaw & eye turnbuckle China factory, jaw & eye turnbuckle China exporter, jaw & eye turnbuckle in stock, jaw & eye turnbuckle free sample, jaw & eye turnbuckle dawson brands, jaw & eye turnbuckle OEM

Product Show:
Rigging Screw With Eye And Jaw.jpg


Other related products:

Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut

Turnbuckle - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory


Factory and Packing Show:

Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut
Factory of Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

Factory of Hot Dipped Galv. Rigging Screw Jaw and Eye Turnbuckle with Stud Nut - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map