You are here: Home » Products » Stainless Steel Hardware » Stainless Steel Links » Stainless Steel Quick Links
Share to:

Stainless Steel Quick Links

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • 1000pcs
Quantity:

Stainless Steel Quick Links
- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

Stainless-Steel-Quick-Links - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory, Exporter       Stainless Steel Quick Links Large Opening - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory, Exporter

ITEM.NO.SIZE
mm
A
mm
B
mm
C
mm
D
mm
L
mm
L1
mm
E
mm
SWL
Lbs
N.W.
kg/100pcs
DSSSQL00353.5171053.53629112200.81
DSSSQL0040419.511.55.5439.531.512.54001.22
DSSSQL0050523136.5548.535.5166602.1
DSSSQL0060626.514.57.565745198803.55
DSSSQL0070730168.57665221.512406.6
DSSSQL0080833.517.510.5874582416007.61
DSSSQL009093719119806226220011.17
DSSSQL01001040.520.51210896929264013.7
DSSSQL01201247.523.51512104.580.533330025.38
DSSSQL01401454.526.517141219338.5610035.

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Stainless Steel Quick Links from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Hot Tags: quick links China, stainless steel quick links, ss quick links China, quick links China supplier, stainless steel links, bulk stainless steel link, low price stainless steel link, high quality stainless steel link, wholesael stainless steel link, buy discount stainless steel link, hot sale stainless steel link, customized stainless steel link, cheap price stainless steel link, stainless steel link China supplier, stainless steel link China manufacturer, stainless steel link China factory, stainless steel link China exporter, stainless steel link in stock, stainless steel link free sample, stainless steel link dawson brands, stainless steel link OEM


Product Show:

Stainless Steel Quick Links


Other related products:

Stainless Steel Quick Links - China manufacturer supplier

Factory & Package Show:

Factory of Square Head Pin Bow Shackles - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, FactoryPackage Square Head Pin Bow Shackles - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map