You are here: Home » Products » Manual Hoists & Lifting Equipment » Chain Hoist / Chain Block » Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
Share to:

Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

Material: Stainless steel

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DSS-ZHF
  • 100pcs
Quantity:

Low headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Manual Chain Blocks


ModelDSS-ZHF0.5DSS-ZHF1DSS-ZHF2DSS-ZHF3DSS-ZHF5DSS-ZHF7.5DSS-ZHF10DSS-ZHF15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin3103804806507507559501000
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2532456090130290390

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Low Headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com



Other related products:

China Dawson Chain Blocks, Chain Hoist - Supplier, Factory

Other stainless steel lifting equipment - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer
Other stainless steel lifting equipment - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier

Test of Chain Block/Chain Hoist:

Test of stainless steel chain hoist(Low headroom) - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory
Factories and packaging:

China Dawson Low headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Manual Chain Blocks - Supplier, Factory
China Dawson Low headroom Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Manual Chain Blocks - Manufacturer, Supplier

China Packing of DSS-ZHF type stainless steel chain hoist(Low headroom) - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory
>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map