You are here: Home » Products » Manual Hoists & Lifting Equipment » Chain Hoist / Chain Block » Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist
Share to:

Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist

Material: Stainless steel

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DSS-ZH
  • 100pcs
Quantity:

Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Stainless Steel Chain Block


ModelDSS-ZH0.5DSS-ZH1DSS-ZH2DSS-ZH3DSS-ZH5DSS-ZH7.5DSS-ZH10DSS-ZH15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin4705607908501090113012301420
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)27304664100134231295

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Other stainless steel lifting equipment:

Other stainless steel lifting equipment
Other stainless steel lifting equipment - dawson group

Test of Manual Chain Blocks:

Test of Manual Chain Block, Chain Hoist - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
Factories and packaging:

Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Stainless Steel Chain Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer
Combined Stainless Steel Chain Hoist, Stainless Steel Chain Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer

China Packing of DSS-ZH type stainless steel chain hoist(combined)- China Manufacturer Supplier


>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map