• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Wire Rope & Accessories » Wire Rope Sleeve / Ferrules » Wire Rope Aluminum Ferrules Specification EN13411-3(DIN3093)
Share to:

Wire Rope Aluminum Ferrules Specification EN13411-3(DIN3093)

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DS-SL990
  • 0.098-5880kgs
  • 5000pcs
Quantity:
Wire Rope Aluminum Ferrules Specification EN13411-3(DIN3093)
- Dawson Group Ltd.

ALUMINUM FERRULES SPECIFICATION EN13411-3(DIN3093) - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory, Exporter      ALUMINUM FERRULES SPECIFICATION EN13411-3(DIN3093) - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory, Exporter


Part No.Ferrule Code.A(mm)B(mm)S(mm)L(mm)WeightL'(mm)
kgs/1000pcsGB6946-93
DS-SL99001011.22.40.6550.098-
DS-SL9900151.51.73.40.7560.176-
DS-SL99002022.24.40.8570.285-
DS-SL9900252.52.75.41.0590.439-
DS-SL99003033.36.61.25110.907-
DS-SL9900353.53.87.61.5131.18-
DS-SL99004044.48.81.7141.63-
DS-SL9900454.54.99.81.9162.39-
DS-SL99005055.5112.1183.62-
DS-SL99006066.613.22.5215.8725
DS-SL9900656.57.214.42.7237.18-
DS-SL99007077.815.62.9259.8330
DS-SL99008088.817.63.32812.9634
DS-SL99009099.919.83.73218.9438
DS-SL9901001010.921.84.13524.0942
DS-SL9901101112.124.24.53935.3547
DS-SL9901201213.226.44.94244.1850
DS-SL9901301314.228.45.44659.8655
DS-SL9901401415.330.65.84973.559
DS-SL9901601617.5356.75611167
DS-SL9901801819.639.27.66315676
DS-SL9902002021.743.48.47021784
DS-SL9902202224.348.69.27729292
DS-SL9902402426.452.81084376101
DS-SL9902602628.55710.991481109
DS-SL99028028316211.798603118
DS-SL9903003033.166.212.5105739126
DS-SL9903203235.270.413.4112897134
DS-SL9903403437.875.614.21191077143
DS-SL9903603639.879.6151261275152
DS-SL9903803841.983.815.81331503160
DS-SL99040040448816.61401734168
DS-SL9904204246.292.417.51472024-
DS-SL9904404448.496.818.31542314184
DS-SL9904604650.6101.219.21612662-
DS-SL9904804852.8105.6201683010200
DS-SL990500505511020.81753412-
DS-SL9905205257.2114.421.61823813216
DS-SL9905405459.4118.822.51894293-
DS-SL9905605661.6123.223.31964772232
DS-SL9905805863.8127.624.22035326-
DS-SL9906006066132252105880248

Aluminum ferrules are manufactured per EN 13411-3 (DIN3093) from #1 to #60. For safety in fabrication and application, our ferrules are made of strictly material corresponding to the requirements of EN 13411-3 (DIN3093) regarding material composition and mechanical properties.

Product Show:

Factory and Package Show:
Package of Wire Rope Aluminum Ferrules Specification EN13411-3(DIN3093)Package of Wire Rope Aluminum Ferrules Specification EN13411-3(DIN3093)
>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map