You are here: Home » Products » Manual Hoists & Lifting Equipment » Chain Hoist / Chain Block » Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block
Share to:

Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block

Material: Stainless steel

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DSS-ZHC
  • 100pcs
Quantity:

Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block


ModelDSS-ZHC0.5DSS-ZHC1DSS-ZHC2DSS-ZHC3DSS-ZHC5DSS-ZHC7.5DSS-ZHC10DSS-ZHC15
Capacity(t)0.512357.51015
Lifting height(m)2.52.52.52.52.52.52.52.5
Test load(t)0.751.534.57.511.212.525
No.of load chain fall lines11223468
I-Beam width (m)75-12575-125100-150100-150125-175124-203125-180136-203
Dimensions(mm)B245245275350380420420760
Hmin3103804806507507559501000
D30435063657277106
Net weight(kg)2532456090130290390

Welcome to buy the newest and competitive price DAWSON Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.


For further information, please contact us. Email:info@dawson-group.com


Other related products:

China Dawson chain block - Supplier, Factory

Other stainless steel lifting equipment - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
Other stainless steel lifting equipment - dawson group Ltd. - China Factory

Test of Chain Block:

Test of Chain Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Factory
Factories and packaging:
Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
Stainless Steel Chain Hoist / Stainless Steel Chain Block - China Dawson Group Supplier, Factory
China Packing of DSS-ZHC type stainless steel chain hoist - China Manufacturer Supplier
>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map