You are here: Home » Products » Rigging Hardware » G80 Components » G80 Alloy Chain » Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain EN818-2, G80 Lifting Chain
Share to:

Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain EN818-2, G80 Lifting Chain

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • DS-C0001
  • 6-42mm
  • 1000 meters
Quantity:

G80 Welded Link Chain, G80 Alloy ChainGrade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain

- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain, G80 Lifting Chains - China Supplier, Factory - Dawson Group Ltd.     Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory, Exporter

Code No.Size
mm
PitchWidthWLLProof ForceMin. Breaking LoadWeight
mmInternal Min. mmExternal Max. mmTkNkNKg/m
DS-C00016187.822.21.1228.345.20.78
DS-C00027219.125.91.538.561.61.06
DS-C000382410.429.6250.380.41.38
DS-C0004103013.037.03.1578.51262.2
DS-C0005133916.948.15.31332123.7
DS-C0006164820.859.282013225.6
DS-C0007185423.466.6102544076.8
DS-C0008206026.074.012.53145038.6
DS-C0009226628.681.41538060810.2
DS-C0010267833.896.221.253184914.87
DS-C0011329641.6118.031.5804129022.29
DS-C00123410246.5121.536.3870145025.5
DS-C0012A3610849.5128.540.7978163031
DS-C0012B381145213645.31086181032
DS-C0012C4212655.5144.555.41332220038.6

Welcome to buy the newest and cheap DAWSON g80 EN818-2 Alloy Lifting Chain forged super alloy steel from our factory. We're one of the leading China manufacturers and suppliers, offering you the wholesale service and the OEM service at a discount. With CE certification, our products made in China in stock are high in quality and low in price. Please be free to get the free sample from us.

Products Show:


Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain
Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain

Hot Tags: Alloy Lifting Chain, EN818-2 Alloy Lifting Chain, China G80 Alloy Chain, Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain Supplier, Wholesale Alloy Lifting Chain, Hot Sale G80 Alloy Lifting Chain, Low Price G80 Alloy Chain, Buy Discount Welded Link Chain, China EN818-2 Lifting Chain Manufacturer, Grade 80 Alloy Chain FactoryAlloy Lifting Chain In StockAlloy Lifting Chain OEM, Black Painted Alloy Lifting Chain Free Sample, Alloy Chain for Lifting Exporter China, Customized Alloy Lifting Chain

Other Related Products Show:

EN818-2 G80 Alloy Lifting Chain - China Supplier

 

CE Certificate Grade 80 Lifting Chain:

CE Certificate Grade 80 Lifting Chain

Package of Chain:
 

package of chain

Factory of Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain EN818-2 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, FactoryPackage of Grade 80 Alloy Lifting Chain EN818-2 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier, Factory

>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map